Fibre Adapters - Compugoal Computer Services-0740920103 Kenyan's No.1 Online Computer Store- Express Delivery Worldwide

Search Our Store
Go to content

Main menu:

Fibre Adapters

Telecom
8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters

8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters

Fiber Optical Patch Panel 8 Port with FC LC SC adapters/ 8 Port Fiber Tray with LC Duplex Adapters

Immediate availability
Ksh 5000.00 Add
Cisco Fiber SFP Single Mode Module 10G

Cisco Fiber SFP Single Mode Module 10G

Description
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible – SM 10 km

powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

Immediate availability
Ksh 12500.00 Add
Fiber optic Enclosure (Indoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Indoor)

Description
Fiber optic Enclosure (indoor)
Self-latching, hinged cover design allows easy access without loose parts
Self-sealing individual entrance ports prevent water and insects from entering
Keystone adapter plate available

Ksh 5000.00 Add
Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)

Fiber optic Enclosure (Outdoor)

Weather-resistant thermoplastic alloy
Self-latching, hinged cover design allows easy access without loose parts
Self-sealing individual entrance ports prevent water and insects from entering
Keystone adapter plate available
Provider override for customer lock

Immediate availability
Ksh 7200.00 Add
Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex

Immediate availability
Ksh 13500.00 Add
Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 100 Base

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 100 Base

Net-Link Fiber Media Converter 100 Base

Immediate availability
Ksh 11500.00 Add
 
Copyright 2015. All rights reserved.
Back to content | Back to main menu